Granby Veteran's Wall of Honor
This list was the best accumulation of names from many different sources at the time when being designed. Five newspaper articles were written about this project and to notify everyone about the eligibility requirements to be included on this wall of honor.  There are provisions to correct any misspelled  or omitted names, please email them to  corrections@engravers.net  specifying the misspelled name, the correct spelling and the war they served in.     

 

FRENCH AND INDIAN WAR

DIBBLE, BENTMEN

HOLCOMB, NATHANIEL 

STRATTON, SERAJAH

 

REVOLUTIONARY WAR

ADAMS, AHEL

ADAMS, EPHRAIM

ADAMS, LEVI

ADAMS, TIMOTHY

ALDERMAN, GAD

ALFORD, PELETIAH

ANDREWS (ANDRUS), HEZEKIAH

ANDRUS (ANDREWS), DAVID

AUSTEN (AUSTIN), JOHN

BARNARD, DAVID

BATES, CHARLES

BATES, LEMMEL

BATES, ZOPHER

BARTHOLOMEW, JAMES

BEACH, ANDREW

BENJAMIN, SAMUEL

BLACK, CATO

BURR, ADONITAH

BURR, ADONI JR.

BURR, ASA

BURR, SALEM

BURR, ZEBINA

BUTTOLPH, JOEL

BUTTOLPH, JONATHON SR.

BUTTOLPH, JONATHON JR.

CAMP, SHARP

CASE, ABNER

CASE, DARIUS

CASE, JOB

CASE, MICAH

CASE, RICHARD III

CASE, RICHARD IV

CASE, RUFUS

CHURCH, URIAH

CALRK, JOEL

CLEMMONS, WILLAIM

COLTON, ELEAZER

COLTON, ELIAKIM

COLTON, LEMUEL

COLTO, THOMAS

COOK, AARON

COOLEY, NOAH

COBLEY (COPLEY), THOMAS

COSSET, ALEXANDER

COSSET, AMBROSE

COSSET, ASA

COSSETT, TIMOTHY

COSSITT, ROGER

DAVIS, SILAS

DAY, LEWIS

DEWEY, ARON

DEWEY, DAIVID

DEWEY, DAVID JR.

DEWEY, ISAAC

DIBBLE, DAN

DIBBLE, MOSES

DIBBLE, MOSES JR.

EDGERTON, EBENEZER JR.

ENO, DAVID III

EVERIT, SAMUEL

FORWARD, ABEL

FORWARD, JOHN

FORWARD, JOSEPH

FOX, CRISPUS

FRANK, ASHER

FREEBODY, LONDON

FULLER, JAMES

GAINES, SOLOMON

GAY, RICHARD JR.

GILLIT, AZARIAH

GILLETT, BENONI

GILLETT, ELIJAH

GILLETT, EPHRAIM

GILLETT, JOSEPH

GILLETT, THOMAS

GODARD, EBENEZER JR.

GODARD (GOSSARD), LEVI

GODARD (GOSSARD/COZARD), MOSES

GODARD (GOSSARD/COZARD), RUFUS

GRIFFIN, JOAB

GRIFFIN, SETH

GRISWOLD, MATTHEW

GRISWOLD, OLIVER

HAYES, BENAJAH

HAYES, DANIEL

HAYES, DUDLEY

HAYES, JOEL

HAYES, JODAH

HAYES, OBADIAH

HAYES, SAMUEL

HAYS, DAVID

HAYS, ELIJAH

HAYS, ELISHA

HAYS, ENOCH

HAYS, SETH

HAYS, SILAS

HAYS, ZENOS

HIGLEY, ASA

HIGLEY, JOSIAH II

HIGLEY, OZIAS

HILLYER, ANDREW

HILLYER, JAMES

HILLYER, PLINY

HILLYER, THEODORE

HOLCOMB, ADONIJAH

HOLCOMB, AHINOHAM

HOLCOMB, AMOS

HOLCOMB, ASAHAEL

HOLCOMB, ASAHAEL JR.

HOLCOMB, BENEJAH JR.

HOLCOMB, BENONI

HOLCOMB, CALEB

HOLCOMB, CAHNDLER

HOLCOMB, CHLOE

HOLCOMB, CONSIDER JR.

HOLCOMB, DANIEL

HOLCOMB, DANIEL II

HOLCOMB, EBENEZER

HOLCOMB, ELDAD

HOLCOMB, EZEKEIL

HOLCOMB, HEZEKIAH

HOLCOMB, JOSEPH

HOLCOMB, JOSHUA JR.

HOLCOMB, JODAH II

HOLCOMB, NAHUM

HOLCOMB, NATHANIEL

HOLCOMB, NODIAH

HOLCOMB, OZIAS

HOLCOMB, PETER JR.

HOLCOMB, PETER

HOLCOMB, ROGER

HOLCOMB, SETH

HOLCOMB, SILAS

HOLCOMB, THOMAS

HOLCOMB, ZACHEUS

HOWLEY, THOMAS

HOSKINS, JOHN SR.

HUGGINS, JAMES

JOHNSON, ASA

JOHNSON, DANIEL

JONES, THOMAS

KELLOGG, OLIVER

KINDALL (KENDALL), NOADIAH

LAMSON, EBENEZER

LAMSON, ELNATHAN

LAMSON, JESSE

LAMSON, SAMUEL

LAWRENCE, BIGELOW

LEWIS, BIGELOW

LEWIS, JAMES

LEWIS, SIMEON

MEACHAM, BARNABAS

MERIAMN, CALEB

MESSENGER, DAVID

MESSENGER, EZEKEAL

MESSENGER, ISRAEL

MESSENGER, LEMUEL

MESSENGER, NATHANIEL

MILLER, ALEXANDER

MILLER, SAMUEL

MOOR, JOSEPH

MOORE, ROGER

MORGAN, ERASTUS

NEGRO, PHILIP

O'BRIEN, JOHN

OSBORNE, ABRAHAM

OWEN, ISAAC

PETTIBONE, CHAUNCEY

PETTIBONE, OZIAS

PHELPS, EZEKIEL JR.

PHELPS, HEZEKIAH

PHELPS, HEZEKIAH JR.

PHELPS, REUBEN

PHELPS, ROSEWELL

PINNEY, LEVI

POST, AARON

PRATT, WILLIAM

REED, ABNER

REED, DAVID

REED (READ), MARTIN

RICE, JOHN JR.

ROWE, ABIJAH

ROWE, DANIEL

RUICK, OWEN

SANDS, CATO

SAWYER, EPHRAIM

SHARP, CAMP

SMITH, ELIJAH

SPRING, THOMAS

STRONG, ELNATHAN

STEPHENS, CHARLES

STEPHENS, THOMAS JR.

TAYLOR, THEODORE

TERRY, STEPHEN

THOMSON, EDWARD

THRALL, BENJAMIN

THRALL, JOHN

THRALL, LUKE

TOPPING, JOSIAH

VIETS, ABNER

VIETS, JOHN

VIETS, LUKE

WALLACE, LONDON

WALLIS, ZEBUION

WARNER, SAMUEL

WATERS, BENJAMIN

WILCOX, SADOSE

WILSON, JOAB

WINCHEL, ELISA

WINCHEL, JAHIEL

WINCHEL, MARTIN

WINCHEL, OLIVER

WINCHEL, NATHANIEL

WINCHEL, SILAS

WINCHEL, THOMAS JR.

WRIGHT, EZEKIEL

WRIGHT, JEREMIAH

WOODRUFF, HON. SAMUEL

 

WAR OF 1812

ANDRUSS, ELIHU

CLARK, ABIEL

CLARK, ALEXANDER

CLARK, PEULTHA

CORNISH, JOSEPH

FORWARD, DAN

GAY, APPOLLOS

GILLETTE, HENRY

GOULD, GURDON

HOLCOMB, CALVIN

HOLCOMB, ERASTUS

HOLCOMB, URIAH

HOSKINS, ALEX

MUNN, JOHN G.

OWEN, CHANDIER

PHELPS, P. ORSON

THRALL, WILLIAM K.

MEXICAN WAR

EASTBURN, WALDOR

JONES, EDWIN W.

MESSENGER, LEVERETT

PRATT, LUTHER A.

PRATT, WALCOTT PARRY

PRICE, WILLIAM H.

 

CIVIL WAR

ADAMS, CHARLES

ADAMS, JUSTIN

ALLEN, ELBERT

ALLEN, HENRY

ALLEN, JULIUS A.

ALLEN, ROSWELL MORGAN

BALDWIN, GEORGE

BARLOW, LELAND

BEMAN, GEORGE

BIDWELL, JASPER H.

BRADLEY, GEORGE

BRADLEY, O.J.

BRADLEY. P.P.

BRANDT, HENRY I.

BRANNAN (BRANNON), JAMES

BRAY, JOHN S.

BROWN, CHARLES

BROWN, DUWAINE

BROWN, EUGENE L.

BUNNELL, CYRUS

BUSH, ANDREW S.

CAD, CORNELIUS

CASE, ALBERTUS P.

CASE, GEORGE

CASE, GEORGE ROWLAND

CAHPIN, HARLOW

CHOLLAR, JOHN

CHURCH, DAVID

CHURCH, LYMAN U.

CHURCH, PHELPS R.

CLARK, FRANK H.

CLARK, GEORGE H.

CLARK, JOHN

CLARK, WILLIAM H.

CLARK, WILLIAM W.

COLEMAN, JOHN T.

COOLEY, MORGAN

COOLEY, NED

COUCH, GEORGE

COTLOES, JOSEPH

CUSHMAN, JAY L.

DAY, DIEDRIG M.

DEWEY, GEORGE

DIBBLE, GEORGE W.

DIBBLE, JAMES HENRY

DONAHUE, MICHAEL

EARLE, CHARLES L.

EDWARDS, GEORGE W.

ELKAY, GEORGE F.

ELKAY, HENRY

ELKAY, JOHN

EMERSON, EBENEZER S.

EMMONS, LEVERETT

FANCHER, ALTON H.

FANCHER, JAMES A.

FIELDING, HENRY B.

FOLEY, GEORGE

FOLEY, PETER

FOX, PHELPS

FREDERIC, WILLIAM

FREEMAN, EDWARD

GAINS, GREY

GILLETT, HENRY C.

GILLETT, HIRAM

GODDARD, WHARTON HORATIC

GOODMAN, AUSTIN

GRANGER, CHARLES

GRANGER, JARED S.

GREEN, GEORGE

GREGORY, THOMAS

GRIFFIN, CHARLES

GRIFFIN, DANIEL WEBSTER

GRIFFIN, JACK

GRIFFIN, JUSTUS PORTER

GRIFFIN, WALTER P.

GRISWOLD, ALGERNON W.

GRISWOLD, EVERETT

HACK, FRANCIS

HAKA, HENRY

HAYES, ANDREW

HAYES, CONDIT

HAYES, HORACE

HAYES, JAMES

HAYES, JEROME

HAYES, ROBERT

HAYES, WATSON L.

HOLCOMB, ASHER

HOLCOMB, BENAJAH E.

HOLCOMB, GAVETT BURT

HOLCOMB, LAMBERT

HOLCOMB, LEWIS MONROE

HOLCOMB, MILE J.

HOLCOMB, RICHARD ERSKINE

HOLCOMB, THOMAS B.

HOLCOMB, TRYON

HORNER, MALACHI

HOSKINS, WOODRUFF

HOWARD, JAMES NEWTON

HOWARD, JAMES WILLIAM

HOY, DENNIS

HUNTER, RICHARD

HUNTER, WILLIAM

JACKSON, MOSES

JEWETT, ROBERT

JOHNSON, EDWARD

JONES, EDWIN W.

KELLEY, MICHAEL

KING, CHARLES T.

KING, WILLIAM H.

KITTLE, STEPHEN

LAWTON, SAMUEL A.

LEE, RICHARD HENRY

LEMOIN, LORENZO K.

LETESCH, FREDRICK W.

LINCH (LYNCH), MICHAEL

LOOMIS, CHESTER

LOOMIS, DAVID F.

LOOMIS, FORDYCE J.

LOOMIS, MOSES

MCGILL, JEREMIAH

MCGRATH, MICHAEL

MCOLLEY, JOHN

MESSENGER, ALDEN

MESSENGER, CHARLES

MESSENGER, FRANCIS

MESSENGER, HARLOW

MESSENGER, JOEL

MESSENGER, LORENZO

MILLER, GEORGE

MILLER, WILLIAM

MORGAN, ROBERT P.

MOTT, DAVID

NEARING, FRANK W.

NEWTON, FRANCIS G.

O'BRIEN, JOHN

O'NEAL, TIMOTHY

OWENS, JOHN

PARMALEE, FREDERICK

PEASE, ROBERT H.

PERCY, LEONARD

PETTIBONE, FREDERICK

POST, OLIVER

RAPP, JOHN

REED, JULIUS

REED, WELLS

REED, WILLIAM S.

RICE, HENRY

RICE, LEVI

ROBERTS, JOSEPH

ROGERS, ALEXANDER

ROGERS, EDWIN T.

ROGERS, THOMAS

SANDS, WALLACE

SAUNDERS, HENRY

SLAMON, PATRICK

SMITH, ALEXANDER

SMITH, FRANICS

SMITH, THOMAS

SPELLMAN, NELSON

SPERRY, DECATUR A.

ST. PETER, JOSEPH

STEVEN, CHARLES

TALMADE, HENRY

THOMPSON, EDWIN

TILLOTSON, LAFAYETTER

TURRELL (TERRELL), GEORGE W.

TYLER, WILLIAM

VINING, JASPER W.

WALKER, WILLIAM

WALTERS, ARETUS

WAY, IRA B.

WEED, WILLIAM

WHITE, THOMAS J.

WIBAR, FREDERICK

WILCOX, CHARLES

WILCOX, COLLINS E.

WILCOX, EUGENE

WILCOX, HARRIS

WILCOX, HENRY

WILSON, WILLIAM

WOLCOTT, WINTHROP

WOOD, IRA

YOUNG, JOHN

 

WORLD WAR I

ANDREWS, EVELYN S.

APPREDRIES, CHARLES

ARMITAGE, HAROLD R.

AVERY, PAUL S.

BEARDSLEE, REV. SYDNEY

BENNETT, FRANK S.

BOYKO, PETER

BRADLEY, BARNARD

BRIGHAM, STORRS T.

BROOKS, GEORGE

BROUGHTON, ROSCOE LEE

BROZOTSKY, STEVE

BRYANT, GEORGE

CARLSON, DAVID

CHASE, JAMES

CLARK, MERRILL W.

CORRELL, HOWARD

COWLES, GEORGE

CUSHMAN, HAROLD J.

DEWEY, LEROY G.

FLOYD, JOHN M.

FLOYD, WILLIAM R.

FORTIN, WILFRED A.

FRAZIER, EVERETT

GODARD, ENSWORTH M.

GODARD, JEWELL W.

GODARD, MILES F.

GODARD, LEON D.

GRIFFIN, RALPH

HALGREN, JOHN B. JR.

HOLCOMB, HAROLD F.

HOLCOMB, ROY H.

IRWIN, DR. VINCENT

JEGLINSKI, HENRY

JOHNSON, ARVID

JONES, WILBUR

KENDALL, FRED H.

KENDALL, NED G.

KNOTT, ELMER

KNOTT, GEORGE

KAMMEIER, WILLIAM

LODA, CHARLES

MADIGAN, ALFRED H.

MESSENGER, CLARENCE F.

MYERS, WATSON

OKEKEIDA, PETER

OPALKA, FRANK

PARCELLS, WILLIAM

PARMELEE, PHILIP A.

PILACHOWSKI, MICHAEL

ROWE, CHARLES W.

SHANNON, JAMES M.

SHANNON, PHILIP

SHAW, LYALL H.

SOKOLOSKI, BROMISLOW

STICKLES, CLYDE R.

STRATTON, IRWIN H.

STREETER, WILLIAM R.

STULTS, DUNCANE

STARR, JOHN

THOREN, JOHN A. JR.

THOREN, TANKRID A.

TROFENCZUK, ALEXANDER

VANDERHOOF, BURTON

VIETS, FRED W.

WEED, FREDERICK H.

WHITE, CLARENCE W.

 

WORLD WAR II

ABBEY, FREDRICK R.

ABBEY, RODNEY S.

ABBEY, RUSSELL E.

ACKERMAN, MERVIN R.

ACKERMAN, ROBERT S.

ADAMICK, MICHAEL

ADAMS, LUTHER P.

AGGARD, TOFIL W.

AHRENS, WILLIAM R.

ALESKY, ADAM C.

ALGREN, DONALD

ALLEN, TRUMAN S.

ALLSHOUSE, GLADWIN E.

ANDERSON, LEONARD

ANDRUS, HERBERT

ASHTON, WILLIAM

ANTONUCCI, DONALD

ANTOS, FRANK

AVERY, WILLIAM K. JR.

AVENIA, RAYMOND

AYERS, RICHARD K.

BABCOCK, CLAIR P.

BACHMAN, EUGENE B.

BAILEY, BRADLEY

BAKER, WILLIAM R.

BALE, DAVID E.

BARNES, BYRON C.

BARNES, FRANCIS E.

BARNES, GREGORY W.

BARNES, KENNETH I.

BARNES, RAYMOND W. JR.

BARNETT, PAUL

BARRIE, WILLIAM J.

BARRY, DONALD A.

BATAYTE, AUGUST

BECHLE, WILLIAM P.

BECKWITH, DONALD

BEMAN, GRACE E.

BEMAN, MERRILL J.

BELLOTT, JOHN

BENATTI, BENJAMIN J.

BENYI, ALEXANDER JR.

BERG, HOWARD

BERRIMAN, THOMAS H.

BERTINI, WILLIAM A. JR.

BETTS, ALBERT

BICLEN, DONALD

BIDWELL, GEORGE F

BISHOP, ROY M.

BJORNDAHL, PAUL

BLACKBURN, WILLIAM E. JR.

BLANCHETTE, ARTHUR

BLOOMBERG, RUDOLPH

BOISCLAIR, JEAN

BOLAN, PETER

BORS, STANLEY

BORS, WALTER

BOWEN, ERNEST M.

BOWEN, NORMAN

BOWLER, DANIEL

BOYACHUK, JOHN

BRASSARD, MAURICE

BREEN, JOHN E.

BRESSOR, LOREN J.

BROADHURST, JAMES E.

BRODY, HOWARD

BROWN, ROBERT B.

BUCKLAND, HARVEY S.

BUCKLAND, OLIVER D.

BUDEK, JOHN S.

BURGESS, WILLIAM T.

BURNHAM, ALFRED R.

BURNHAM, JAMES E.

BURNS, FRANCIS J. JR.

BURNS, JOHN JR.

BUTCHER, JOHN G.

BUTCH, GEORGE

CABLE, RUSSELL F.

CAMERON, JAMES R.

CAPORALE, FRANK A.

CARLSON, JOHN W.

CARLSON, RAYMOND H.

CARNES, HERBERT

CARPEN, RICHARD S.

CASCIO, ANTHONY

CASTLE, ROBERT

CAUSEY, HELENA J.

CAUSEY, WILLIAM C.

CHANDLER, HOWARD

CHAPPELL, ARTHUR J.

CHAPPELL, RICHARD R.

CHATFIELD, ELMER H.

 

WAR OF 1812

 

WORLD WAR II - CONT.

CIAK, STANLEY W.

CIFALDI, MATTHEW S.

CLARK, DONALD F.

CLARK, EDWARD J.

CLARK, SIDNEY E.

COBLEY, CHARLES L.

COBLEY, STANLEY KEMPHER

COLGATE, MALCOLM

COLUSSO, GERMANO F.

CARLSON, JOHN W.

CARLSON, RAYMOND H.

CARNES, HERBERT

CARPEN, RICHARD S.

CASCIO, ANTHONY

CASTLE, ROBERT

CAUSEY, HELENA J.

CAUSEY, WILLIAM C.

CHANDLER, HOWARD

CHAPPELL, ARTHUR J.

CHAPPELL, RICHARD R.

CHATFIELD, ELMER H.

CIAK, STANLEY W.

CIFALDI, MATTHEW S.

CLARK, DONALD F.

CLARK, EDWARD J.

CLARK, SIDNEY E.

COBLEY, CHARLES L.

COBLEY, STANLEY KEMPHER

COLGATE, MALCOLM

COLUSSO, GERMANO F.

BURGESS, WILLIAM T.

BURNHAM, ALFRED R.

BURNHAM, JAMES E.

BURNS, FRANCIS J. JR.

BURNS, JOHN JR.

BUTCHER, JOHN G.

BUTCH, GEORGE

CABLE, RUSSELL F.

CAMERON, JAMES R.

CAPORALE, FRANK A.

CARLSON, JOHN W.

CARLSON, RAYMOND H.

CARNES, HERBERT

CARPEN, RICHARD S.

CASCIO, ANTHONY

CASTLE, ROBERT

CAUSEY, HELENA J.

CAUSEY, WILLIAM C.

CHANDLER, HOWARD

CHAPPELL, ARTHUR J.

CHAPPELL, RICHARD R.

CHATFIELD, ELMER H.

CIAK, STANLEY W.

CIFALDI, MATTHEW S.

CLARK, DONALD F.

CLARK, EDWARD J.

CLARK, SIDNEY E.

COBLEY, CHARLES L.

COBLEY, STANLEY KEMPHER

COLGATE, MALCOLM

COLUSSO, GERMANO F.

CONLAND, STEPHEN

COOLEY, CHARLES

COSGROVE, JOHN F. JR.

COTTON, HENRY C.

COURSER, ROGER W.

COVELL, RUSSELL B.

CRAIG, DONALD

CREELMAN, WINFORD A.

CREIGHTON, RICHARD J. JR.

CREIGHTON, THOMAS M.

CRONIN, GRACE W.

CROWE, ALBERT L. JR.

CUNNINGHAM, JAMES A.

CURTIS, HOWARD

CURTIS, RUTH

CYR, MYNEST

DANAHER, ROBERT S.

DAVIDSON, GEORGE J.

DAVIS, GEORGE M.

DAWLEY, RUSSELL

DEGRAY, NORMAN M.

DELANEY, WILLIAM J.

DELTON, JOHN JR.

DEMBRAKI, JOHN J.

DEWEY, HOWARD

DESCHAMPS, NORMAN

DEVNEW, EDWARD P.

DEVNEW, FRANKLIN C.

DEYORIO, ARTHUR

DILLABAUGH, DONALD

DOMBKOWSKI, CHESTER A.

DOMBKOWSKI, EDWARD P.

DOMBKOWSKI, HELEN J.

DOMBKOWSKI, LEONARD J.

DOMIN, WALTER H.

DOWLING, WILLIAM D.

DRIGGS, STANLEY A.

DUNBAR, PHILIP

DUNNING, ALBERT W.

DUVAL, PHILIP

DWYER, WILLIAM J.

DWYER, WILLIAM J. JR.

EDGERTON, FREDRICK F.

EDGERTON, GLENN

EGRI, JOHN J.

ELLIOTT, DAVID

ELLIS, FRANK K.

EVLETH, ERNEST

FALLON, JAMES S.

FEDRIZZI, BRUNO J.

FERRIS, CLIFFORD C. JR.

FERRIS, JACKSON

FERRIS, RICHARD J.

FISHER, ALTER I.

FLYNN, LUCILLE

FODEN, EDWARD J.

FONTAINE, FRANCIS A.

FORSYTH, ROBERT G.

FORSYTH, STUART A.

FOWLER, RICHARD

FOX, ELI S.

FRITZER, THOMAS A.

GALEMSKI, THOMAS

GEORGE, A. EMERY

GEORGE, RAYMOND

GEORGE, WILBUR H.

GERBUTOVICH, ALFONSO

GERBUTOVICH, FELIX A.

GIBSON, LEONARD C.

GILBERT, ROY L.

GODDARD, DAVID W.

GOLDSCHMIDT, HARRY

GOODE, PAUL

GOUGH, WILLIAM T.

GRANT, EDWARD T. JR.

GRECI, WILLIAM T.

GRIFFIN, FRED F.

GRIFFIN, LAWRENCE H.

GRIMSHAW, FRED H.

GRIGG, BERTRAM E.

HAHN, ROBERT D.

HALL, MARY ALICE

HAMMOND, RALPH N. JR.

HANKINS, NORMAN

HANSEN, GEORGE A.

HANSON, CARL H.

HARGER, SLOAN K.

HARLOW, HOLLIS JR.

HAYES, LEWIS

HEATH, PEARLE

HEINE, KEITH S. JR.

HEINL, LEO

HENDRICKS, VINCENT

HENNSILL, ERNEST

HILDRETH, DAVID, M.

HILL, WALTER D.

HILLARD, ALLEN R.

HNIEDZIEJKO, EDWARD

HNIEDZIEJKO, HENRY

HNIEDZIEJKO, STANLEY J.

HOLCOMB, CARLTON

HOLIHAN, HENRY T.

HOLLIS, EVERETT

HOTCHKISS, IVAN L.

HOTCHKISS, THEODORE F.

HOTSKO, MICHAEL

HUGHES, DARWIN

HUMPHREY, ERNEST H.

HUNTINGTON, GEORGE

HUTCHINGS, JOSEPH L. JR.

HYND, DONALD S.

JACKSON, BIRNIE

JACOBS, WARD

JAMES, WENDELL O.

JANCZYK, ALEXANDER

JANCZYK, EDMOND

JANSSEN, EDZARD K.

JENKINS, MERLE E.

JENKINS, VERNON S.

JOHNSON, HAROLD F.

JONES, THOMAS JR.

KAHRMANN, REGINALD H.

KAVALINSKAS, LEO R.

KEARNS, LAWRENCE E.

KEARNS, PHILLIP

KEARNS, WILLIAM R.

KEENAN, JOHN SR.

KENDALL, HOWARD R.

KEVORKIAN, CARL

KEVORKIAN, GIRAND

KING, WILFRED B.

KIRSHNER, WILLIAM

KNIGHT, PAUL

KRONK, RICHARD

KRILYNO, STEVEN

KULAS, LUCIAN

KUPRUCK, JOHN C.

KURTZ, FRED O.

KUSHWARA, ANDREW

KUTZ, ROBERT C.

LANDMAN, BURTON

LANGLOIS, GEORGE

LANPHEAR, ADDISON

LAPLANT, DONALD

LAPIERRE, CALVIN

LARROW, RICHARD

LAUGHLIN, FRANK D. JR.

LAVESKI, NICHOLAS

LAWLESS, RUSSELL F.

LAWRENCE, STEPHEN

LAWSON, ROBERT W.

LEACH, LENDOL B.

LEAKE, PETER

LEBLANC, LEO

LEPKOWICE, TADEUS Z.

LEPKOWICZ, THEODORE B.

LESCARBEAU, ROLAND

LEVESKI, NICHOLAS

LINNELL, RAYMOND B.

LOCKWOOD, WARREN

LOOMIS, BRUCE

LOOMIS, CHESTER H.

LOPRESTI, DANIEL A.

LOWE, GLANDON

LOWELL, WESLEY P.

LUCE, FRANCIS J.

LUDORF, STANLEY

LYNDIN, RICHARD

LYMAN, JOHN

LYNCH, ELIZABETH

LYNCH, RICHARD

MACINTOSH, ALEXANDER C.

MADDING, FRANK I.

MAGARIS, JOHN E.

MAHL, EDWARD J.

MANGOLD, JOHN

MARIENI, GINO

MARTINOLI, EARL M.

MARTINO, DANIEL

MATHER, RICHARD N.

MAZUK, PAUL J.

MCCAHILL, JAMES L. SR.

MCCORMICK EUGENE

MCCUE, WALTER JR.

MCDANIEL, RALPH

MCDERMOTT, JAMES

MCDONALD, PHYLLIS H.

MCFALL, JOHN E.

MCGEE, ALBERT

MCKAY, HAROLD L.

MCLAUGHLIN, KENNETH J.

MEAD, WILLIAM S.

MELLA, DAVID W.

MESSENGER, CLARENC JR.

MESSENGER, LEVESTER C.

MESSENGER, RAYMOND J.

MESSENGER, WILLIAM R.

MEYERS, LOUIS J.

MILKEY, ROBERT K.

MILLER, JOHN K.

MILLER, RONALD I.

MILLETTE, JOSEPH E.

MINER, DOUGLAS W.

MINER, LEROY

MIRICK, CHARLES J.

MISKUS, WILLIAM C.

MISSERI, ORLANDO P.

MITTON, ERNEST

MOCHON, HARRY H. JR.

MOONEY, HAROLD J.

MOORE, HERBERT E.

MOORE, PAUL A.

MOULTON, FRANK N.

MULLINGS, GEORGE G. JR.

NAJAIKE, STANLEY

NAULTY, LESLIE F. JR.

NELSON, HERSEY B.

NEWHALL, LAWRENCE J.

NEWHALL, ROBERT H.

NEWHALL, ROGER

NEWTON, EDWIN Q.

NEWTON, STANLEY

NIELSON, WILLARD G.

O'CONNOR, EDWARD

O'DONNELL, ROBERT

OLOFSON, JOHN

OLSEN, JAMES F. JR.

OLSON, LEROY A.

OSBORN, WILLIAM J.

OSGOOD, JAMES D.

PALMER, EDWARD N.

PARE, RAYMOND

PARMELEE, PAUL E.

PARMELEE, PHILLIP H.

PARROTT, JOHN L.

PASCENTE, ARTHUR

PAULIN, ALFRED

PAVLAK, CHESTER T.

PAYTON, RALPH B. JR.

PEARSON, HAROLD G.

PEASE, WILLIAM

PECK, RICHARD G.

PEIRSON, FRANK

PERCIVAL, WILLIAM

PERRY, CHARLES L.

PERRY, WOODROW C.

PETERS, DAVID

PETERSON, JOSEPH

PHELPS, CHARLES

PIKE, ROSCOE A.

PILKA, PAUL

PINKNEY, WILLIAM III

PINSLEY, EDWARD A.

POST, JACK E.

POULIN, ALFRED A.

POULIN, BARNEY

PUGLISE, JOSEPH R.

PULLMAN, JOHN S.

PULLMAN, SALLY

PURCELL, JOSEPH J.

QUIRK, LOUIS F. JR.

RAITTO, ROGER

RANSFORD, ROBERT J.

RAY, CHARLES L.

RAY, WAYNE T.

REALE, JULIUS, JR

RELUGA, HENRY G.

REYNOLDS, HARRY LEE

RICHARDSON, DONALD W.

RIGGOTT, BEN W.

RIGGOTT, CLIFFORD W.

RIIS, JENS W.

RILEY, CHRISTOPHER S.

RINALDI, FRANCIS

ROBBLETS, FREDRICK W.

ROBINSON, RONALD W.

ROOHAR, CHARLES

ROSSETTI, CHRISTOPHER J.

ROSSI, ERNEST P.

ROYCE, DEANE H.

RUCCIO, DOMENIC

RUDZIK, JOSEPH F. JR.

RUST, DONALD

RYAN, JOHN A.

RYDER, CHANDLER A.

SAMALUS, JOHN C.

SARKOZY, FRANCIS

SAUNDERS, ELBERT C.

SAUNDERS, RUSSELL D.

SCANLON, JOHN T.

SCHMAHL, WILLIAM T.

SCHRUMPF, EMIL A

SCHULER, LIEWELLYN

SCOTT, WILLIAM A.

SECOR, LAWRENCE I.

SELLERS, JOHN JR.

SHATTELROE, ALFRED L.

SHATTUCK, GLENN

SHAW, DONALD H.

SHORT, BENNETT

SHUGZOA, JOSEPH A.

SICILIA, VERNON R.

SILKEY, FRED G.

SIMMONS, ROBERT W. JR.

SIMLICK, FRANCIS

SINNOTT, FREDRICK R.

SISBOWER, THOMAS J.

SLATER, FREDRICK C.

SMITH, CHARLES

SNOW, ROBERT

SOKOLOSKI, CONWAY

SOSNICKI, JOSEPH J.

SPERA, FRANCIS J.

SPERRY, ARCHIE PETER

SPERRY, BURLEIGH G.

SPRING, EDWIN R.

STACTY, ARTHUR

STAFFORD, JOSEPH P.

STANLEY, WILLIAM

STENHOUSE, GEORGE D.

STEVENSON, ROBERT

STILLMAN, CLARENCE

STILLWELL, JOHN P.

STINES, ANDREW J.

STINES, JOHN A.

STOCKWELL, BEATRICE

STONE, ANN E.

STONE, CLIFTON J.

STORER, WILLIAM E.

STREITFELD, JULIAN

STULPIN, EDWARD

STULPIN, JOSEPH

STULPIN, STANLEY R.

STULPIN, WILLIAM J.

SYLVAIN, GERARD A.

SYLVAIN, LAWRENCE

SYLVAIN, ROBERT

TAGGERT, RUSSELL K.

TUTTOCK, MAURICE F.

TATLOCK, RALPH JR.

TEALE, STANLEY NELSON

THIBEDEAU, HERVEY L.

THORNTON, MARSHALL B.

TOLEDO, VICTOR

TORRENT, JACK

TOVIN, NICK

TRIBEU, WILLIAM H. JR.

TROMBLEY, EDWARD J.

TROMBLEY, EVERETT J.

TROTTIER, ALFRED P.

TRUSKOFF, DAVID

TUCKER, WILLIAM H.

TUFFIN, MARGUERITE

URBAN, LOUIS A.

VANCLEEF, BARBARA

VAUGHAN, PAUL H.

VIETS, VIRGIL S.

VOGEL, ROBERT F.

VOSKOWSKY, EDWARD

VOZZOLA, PHILIP R.

WADE, WILBUR J.

WADSWORTH, CHARLES W.

WAGEMAKER, WILLIAM J.

WAITE, RUSSELL

WATROUS, CHARLES E.

WATSON, ROBERT L.

WEBER, CARL J.

WEBSTER, LAWRENCE

WEIONEU, ROBERT A.

WELLS, EDWARD L.

WELLS, VIRGINIA S.

WENNBERG, BENGT

WESCHE, WILLIAM A.

WHALEN, DAVID J.

WHEELER, JAMES O.

WHITE, ARTHUR

WHITE, EARL G.

WHITE, FLOYD A.

WHITE, ROBERT T.

WHITE, RUSSELL J.

WHITE, STEPHANIE

WHITE, WILLIAM A.

WIDEN, SVEN

WIENER, JOSEPH H.

WILHELM, EDITH

WILHELM, FREDRICK C.

WILLIAMS, LOUIS

WILLIAMS, WILLIAM C.

WILSON, WILLIAM M.

WOLINSKY, ISADORE J.

WOLINSKY, REBECCA

WOODS, ARTHUR

WRIGHT, WESLEY

WUNDT, ROBERT J.

WUNDT, ROBERT

YASNY, JOHN

YASNY, MICHAEL

YASNY, PETER

YASNY, WALTER

YIZNITSKY, ALBERT G.

YIZNITSKY, DANIEL P.

YIZNITSKY, JOSEPH MICHAEL

YIZNITSKY, VINCENT T.

YOST, JOHN

YOUNG, RUSSELL A.

ZDUN, EDWARD

ZIDEL, JOSEPH

ZIMMERMANN, ALLEN J.

 

KOREAN WAR

AHRENS, WILLIAM

ALBERT, WARREN

ANDREWS, ROBERT U.

ASHWORTH, CYNTHIA M.

AVERY, PETER S.

AVERY, JOHN

BASSETT, CLYDE

BAIRD, HOWARD R.

BAKER, EUGENE

BARBER, KENNETH

BAZYK, CHESTER

BEMAN, ROBERT

BERGEN, DAVID

BENNETT, SYDNEY

BISKUPIC, ANTHONY

BLAIR, ARTHUR

BOARDMAN, EDWARD

BONETTI, ROBERT J.

BORS, VIOLET E.

BORS, PHILIP

BOSSLER, DAVID

BOURRET, ROBERT J.

BRACKER, WILLIAM C.

BRECKER, FRANCIS

BRIDGES, CHARLES

BRIDGES, CLIFTON

BRIGNOLE, FRED A. JR.

BRIGHAM, HUGH W.

BRONSORD, GEORGE L.

BROWN, PHILIP

BROWN, ROBERT

BROWN, FRANCIS T.

BURBRIDGE, DONALD P.

BURKE, GILBERT

BUSHEY, LANCE D.

BUSHEY, ROBERT J.

BUTCH, HOWARD

CARISEO, FREDERICK M.

CARLLO, DOMENICK F.

CARLSON, CRAIG C.

CARLSON, DAVID B.

CARLSON, ROBERT G.

CAROLAN, GEORGE M.

CARON, BARTHELEMY C. JR.

CARTER, JOHN F.

CARTER, RICHARD L.

CASE, RICHARD A.

CAUL, WILLIAM R.

CARROLL, MARTIN J.

CERRA, NELSON A.

CHAPIN, NORMAN S.

CHESTER, HARRY M.

CIANFARANI, ROCKO

CLUKEY, FLOYD W.

COTE, LEON JR.

COTE, RICHARD L.

COTTON, ROBERT V.

CRANE, CARL F.

CUMMINGS, HENRY W.

CUSHMAN, ROBERT C.

DANE, CARLETON, M.

DEGRAY, RICHARD L.

DENGES, DONALD

DESPARO, HENRY W.

DEVNEW, JOHN A.

DEWEY, BERTRAMM JR.

DEWEY, CARL F.

DEWEY, PAUL C.

DIPIETRO, CHARLES T.

DICKERSON, JERRY

DOWNES, KENNETH

DRESCHER, WALTER L.

DUGAR, HENRY C.

DUNCAN, RONALD S.

DUNCAN, WALTER L.

DUNNE, JOHN T.

DUROCHER, ROLAND

DYER, WESTON A.

EDWARDS, EARL C.

EISENHAURE, MYRON G.

ELPI, JOHN D. JR.

ENRIGHT, MALCOLM K.

FEDORA, JOHN

FELLERS, JOHN C.

FRASER, RAYMOND

FREDO, FRANK

GARLASCO, FELIX M.

GAUGER, ALAN C.

GILBERT, BURETON JR.

GILBERT, GLENN C.

GENIS, PAUL J.

GLENNEY, JAMES G.

GODBOUT, PAUL E.

GOLDICH, SIDNEY B.

GRASSO, GEORGE R.

GREGORY, JOHN R. JR.

GREGG, PHILIP G.

GRIFFIN, FRANCIS J.

GRIFFIN, RALPH O.

GRIFFIN, RONALD L.

GURARCO, MICHAEL B.

HALE, GILBERT L.

HAMPSON, ROY

HART, DAVID L.

HART, WILLIAM F.

HARTMAN, WILLIAM D.

HAYES, JAMES A.

HAYWOOD, DANIEL H.

HELLER, JOHN

HOLCOME, JAMES G.

HOPKINS, JOSEPH

HORNE, ROBERT D.

HUMPHREY, IRIWN L.

ISENBERG, CHARLES

ISERMAN, RAYMOND E.

JACQUES, KENNETH J.

JACKSON, BIRNIE M.

JANOZYK, JOHN E.

JENSEN, RAYMOND L.

JOHNSON, WAYNE G.

JONES, JIM

JENNINGS, ROBERT W.

JENKINS, RICHARD N. JR.

JUSTO, GILBERT F.

KARAFFA, DANIEL A.

KATAN, CHARLES J.

KEHN, DONALD F.

KELLY, JOHN E.

KITTELSEN, ARNE

KUCIA, JOSEPH B.

KUCINSKAS, HENRY L.

LACOSS, LEON H.

LACROSS, GARDNER H.

LAJOY, WALTER

LAMPRON, GEORGE E.

LANSER, HARRY R.

LARO, MAURICE

LAVARIERE, RAYMOND A.

LEAVITT, RICHARD F.

LESEKE, STEVE

LOGEE, ALBERT

LONGLEY, DAVID H.

LOOMER, CHARLES F.

LOOMIS, CHARLES E.

LUNTTA, HANS A.

LYDON, RICHARD

MADORE, ROGER J.

MAHON, WILLAM J. JR.

MAKARAVITZ, RALPH

MARKEY, WARREN L.

MARTINELLI, ROBERT N.

MARTINDALE, RICHARD H.

MAYNARD, GEORGE D.

MAYO, ROBERT T.

 

 

 

WORLD WAR I

 

KOREAN WAR - CONT.

MCDONALD, ROLAND E.

MCDONALD, FRANCIS W.

MCKELVEY, VINCENT T.

MELE, DANT J.

MELE, EDWARD G.

MELE, HENRY D.

MERCIER, KENNETH H.

MESSINGER, BURTON F.

MILLER, HOWARD C.

MILLER, PETER

MONKIEWICE, JOHN

MOODY, WILLIAM

MOREAU, ROBERT E.

MURTHA, BRUCE E.

MYERS, HENRY

NEE, THOMAS F.

NELSON, GORDON L.

NESTO, DONALD F.

NIELSEN, JOHN S.

OLIVA, WILLIAM H.

OLSON, PAUL H. JR.

ORR, ROBERT

PAPA, PAUL F.

PAPAGNA, JOSEPH

PETERS, DAVID E.

PHILLIPS, ARTHUR E.

POWERS, ROBERT A.

QUIGLEY, ROBERT J.

QUINN, ROBERT G.

RAMELLA, FRANCE N.

REYNOLDS, DONALD R.

RIDEOUT, KENNETH

RIGGOTT, CARLETON R.

ROBBLETS, MILTON W.

ROSS, DANIEL L.

SALA, ADOLPH J.

SAUNDERS, ELBERT C JR.

SAUNDERS, RICHARD T.

SAVAGE, RICHARD E.

SCANLON, TOMAS P.

SCHNEIDER, PHILIP E.

SCHOOLS, ANDREW R. JR.

SCIANGHETTI, CARL

SEATON, LEROY B.

SEVERANCE, WILLIAM J.

SHANNON, DAVID C.

SHATTUCK, CALVIN T.

SHATTUCK, RONALD C.

SHAW, LYALL H. JR.

SHEPHARD, DONALD F.

SHOHAM, ANTONIA C.

SHERRILL, ROLAND

SHINDER, LOUIS M.

SILKEY, MICHAEL A.

SIMMONS, WALTER

SMITH, JAMES H.

SNYDER, ELMER J.

SPENCE, ALAN E.

SOUCIE, RAYMOND L.

STARK, JACOB F.

STEMPLYS, JOSEPH A.

TERLING, DAVID C.

STICKLES, GEORGE O.

STOCINIS, RUSSELL

ST. JOHN, RUSSELL C.

STONE, JOHN M. JR.

SUTHERLAND, PATRIC

SWANSON, DAVID A.

TAYLOR, ARTHUR E.

TARBOX, RALPH

THOMAS, J.D.

THOMAS, VIRGINIA D.

THOMPSON, THOMAS G.

THORSTEN, GEORGE D.

THORSTENSON, CLIFFORD

TIBBETTS, WARRREN F.

TOMOLONIS, WILLILAM J.

TOLISANO, FELIX J.

TSEKA, JOHN C.

TUINSTRA, HENRY

TULLY, JOSEPH F.

VANVALKENBURGH, KARL C.

VIBERT, WILLAM M.

VIOLETTE, ROBERT C.

VOLG, KENNETH R.

VANVLECK, HENRY

WAAS, JOSEPH L.

WADSWORTH, FRANCIS L.

WALCSEWSKI, STANLEY R.

WALKER, JOHN C.

WALKER, JOHN M.

WARNER, ELWYN C.

WATERS, ROBERT M.

WATSON, ROBERT A.

WEBSTER, GEROGE H.

WHITE, KENNETH C.

WICKMAN, ROGER A.

WIECHARD, ROBERT N.

WILKIE, JAMES C.

WILKINS, CLARENCE

YANKAUSKAS, RAY

ZIMMERMAN, ALLEN J.

 

VIETNAM WAR

ADAMEC, ROBERT S.

ADAMICK, MICHAEL B.

ADDINGTON, DAVID M.

AGOGLIATI, JARED A.

AHRENS, JOHN L.

ALGRENS, SCOTT

AMIDON, DAVID

ANDRUS, HERBERT E.

ANDRUS, ROBERT E. JR.

BAKER, KENNETH D.

BARNES, GEORGE W.

BARNES, CLARK

BAZYK, BARBARA

BAZYK, THOMAS J.

BECK, RICHARD

BEAULIEU, JAMES C.

BEGANSKY, RONALD J.

BENNETT, MARK

BERNHARDT, ROBIN

BERRIMAN, WILLIAM J.

BERTINI, BRUCE W.

BERTINI, GLENN C.

BERUBE, JOHN

BERUBE, GERARO A.

BIANCHET, PAUL

BIELOMYZA, HENRY A.

BINDAS, WAYNE

BISCHOFF, GORDON C.

BLIMLING, JOHN E.

BLOMQUIST, WILLIAM

BLOWERS, BRUCE A.

BLOWERS, DONALD D.

BLOWERS, ROBERT K.

BOEHM, BRUCE H.

BOGLI, LEONARD A.

BOHN, ROBERT V.

BONETTI, ROBERT J.

BOWEN, WILLIAM

BOWERSOCK, MARYANN W.

BOWERSOCK, JOHN M.

BRIDGES, CHARLES

BRIDGES, ROBERT E.

BRAUN, RONALD W.

BRONSORD, CHARLES H.

BRONSORD, NORMAN

BRONSORD, WILFRED

BROVERMAN, HARVY

BRUSA, ROBERT C.

BUCKLAND, DWIGHT

BUCKLAND, LAWRENCE W.

BURKE, WALTER

BURNS, FRANCIS J.

BURNS, JAMES A.

BURRUS, LEE R.

BUSHEY, KENT A.

BUSHEY, LANCE J.

BUSHEY, MARK K.

BUTCH, LARRY

BUTLER, DAVID A.

CADARETTE, PATRICK J.

CALEMSKI, THOMAS JR.

CAPPUCCINO, GUY M.

CARDIN, WILLIAM D.

CAROLIN, GEORGE M.

CARROLL, WILLIAM F.

CARVALHO, JOHN

CARTER, JOHN T.

CASEY, JOSEPH E.

CASAVANT, DOUGLAS D.

CASTLE, ROBERT JR.

CASTLE, HERBERT R.

CAUSEY, ROBERT A.

CHAMBERLAIN, EDMUND C.

CHAMBERLAIN, JOSEPH E.

CHAMPAGNE, ROY E.

CHEVERIER, ROGER

CHILD'S, WILLIAM

CHOQUETTE, EDWARD H.

CHRISTENSEN, ALLEN

CLARK, WILLIAM E.

CLANCY, JOHN F.

CLARY, HENRY B. JR.

COLTON, BRIEN

CONDON, EDWARD C.

CONDON, JOHN F.

CONDON, MAURICE

CONDON, WILLIAM

CONLEY, JAMES E. III

CONROY, WILLIAM T. JR.

COOPER, PETER M. SR.

CORLEY, MARK

COSGROVE WILLIAM

COUPE, GORDON A.

COUPE, PETER W.

CURTIS, WILLIAM E.

CUTLER, CHARLES N.

CUTLER, DAVID A.

CUTTER, JOSEPH M.

CRAPSER, RICHARD B.

CYBERT, STEVEN W.

DANCE, PAUL J. III

DARCY, EDWARD R.

DAVIS, KENNETH D.

DAYNARD, ROGER C.

DEGLING, DAVID

DEMARS, EDMUND J.

DEWEY, JOHN C.

DIXON, FRANCIS R.

DOIRON, GERARD C.

DONALDSON, JAMES P.

DUMOND, KENNETH

EDGERTON, GARY B.

EDWARDS, THOMAS A.

ELOTNICK, RICHARD E.

EMMON, RICHARD L.

ENDTER, ROBERT K.

ERNST, MARK E.

EUKERS, BRYAN T.

EVANS, FREDRICK C.

EVONSIOH, RAYMOND C.

FARRELL, ALLEN

FASOLD, JOHN F.

FENTON, STEPHEN R.

FERRIGNO, JOHN T.

FETZER, FREDRICH J.

FISHER, CHARLES R.

FISHER DAVID W.

FISHER, EDMUND C.

FISHER, JAMES L.

FISHER ROBERT C.

FITEROY, ROLAND W.

FLAGG, JOSEPH II

FLANNERY, MATTHEW D.

FORSYTH, ROBERT L.

FORSYTH, THOMAS G.

FOWLER, BRUCE G.

FOWLER, CRAIG R.

FOX, JERRY D.

FRANKLIN, JAMES

FRENCH, RUSSELL K.

FRIEDRICK, LEROY D.

FRITZER, THOMAS A. JR.

FROST, RICHARD

FUNK, MICHAEL R.

FYFE, JON W.

GALEMSKI, THOMAS

GARLAN, JAMES A.

GAUGER, ALAN G.

GAYNOR, HOWARD

GENIS, DONALD C.

GIDVILAS, MICHAEL

GILBEAT, GERALD L.

GILES, ROBERT A.

GILHULY, PATRICK

GILKES, KENNETH

GLASSMAN, ALAN

GLATTE, ADOLPH

GOFF, JOHN L.

GOFF, PETER S.

GOUGH, HARRY C.

GOMPER, HENRY

GRANSTRAND, RICHARD

GRANT, THOMAS W.

GREENBERG, AVROM

GREENWOOD, KENNETH

GRIFFITH, FRANCIS

GRISWOLD, ERIE C.

GROPER, ROBERT H.

GRUBER, LAWRENCE P.

GUAY, THEODORE G.

HALL, BARRY R.

HALL, BRUCE E.

HALL, JONATHAN A.

HAINES, DAVID E.

HANDY, FRED

HAHN, ALBERT

HANSEN, WARREN J.

HANSEN WILLIAM B.

HARDER, RAYMOND J.

HARMON, JOSEPH P.

HARRIS, WILLIAM

HAYNES, PHILIP V.

HAZEN, ROBERT T.

HAZEN, RICHARD M.

HEALY, MARK J.

HEMMANN, RAYMOND C.

HENDERSON, JAMES

HERLIHY, FREDRICK

HERMANN, WOFFGANG JR.

HICKEY, KENNETH M.

HIGGINS, PATRICK

HILL, JOHN A.

HOAR, JAMES B.

HOFFMAN, JAY F.

HOLCOMB, JAMES

HOLCOMB, RICHARD H.

HOLCOMB, RONALD W.

HOLLISTER, HOWARD F. JR.

HOLMES, RICHARD

HOLTHAM, EDWARD K.

HOREN, MARK E.

HOWERY, DAVID

HOYT, JOHN

HUEY, MARTIN S.

HUGHES, DAVID K.

HUMPHREY, RONALD J.

HUTCHEUSON, JOHN

HUTCHINGS, JOSEPH L. III

HUTCHINGS, PETER D.

IRWIN, WILLIAM A.

ISERMAN, RONALD L.

JACKSON, ERIC B.

JACOBSON, TODD

JAROCH, EUGENE R. JR.

JAROCH, GALE R.

JENKINS, JOHN S.

JOHNSON, EDMUND T.

JOHNSON, GEORGE E.

JOHNSON, WILLIAM E. III

JONES, FREDERIC B.

JONES, THOMAS J. JR.

JUSTO, GILBERT F.

KALVA, RICHARD A.

KAFFENBERGER, KARL R.

KATE, PETER M.

KEARNS, BRUCE E.

KEARNS, JOHN F.

KEARNS, PHILIP F.

KEENAN, EDWARD T.

KEENAN, J. CRONAN

KEENAN, MICHAEL P.

KELLY, PAUL T.

KERRIGAN, THOMAS

KERSTEEN, GARY C.

KIMBLE, GERALD W.

KING, ROBERT D.

KING, STEWARTS

KING, WAYNE L.

KINGSLEY, KEVIN P.

KIRCHHERR, CHARLES

KNIGHT, CHARLES R.

KORAE, TADEAUS

KOSTRUBA, MICHAEL G.

KOZLOWSKI, LEONARD S.

KRAIZA, CHARLES D.

KULAS, LUCIAN R.

KUPRUCK, DANIEL E.

KUPRUCK, EDWARD J.

LAFOUNTAIN, DONALD M.

LALUPPA, PAUL J.

LANG, RICHARD A.

LAPIERRE, DENVER A.

LATELLA, JOHN J.

LAUDENAT, BRUCE A.

LAUGHLIN, FRANK D. III

LAURENCELLE, DOUGLAS B.

LAVACCA, FRANK C.

LAWSON, JOHN R.

LEE, WILLIAM F.

LESCARBEAU, PAUL D.

LEVEILLE, DENNIS E.

LOTOTSKI, JOHN M.

LYNCH, GEORGE M.

SYONS, DENNIS M.

LYONS, HORACE R.

MACDONALD, JOHN A.

MACKAY, ROBERT A.

MAGNANI, GERALD

MAHL, WILLIAM

MAINGUY, RENE J.

MANNING, JOHN W.

MARRON, JEREMIAH

MARTIN, GARY G.

MARTIN, RONALD E.

MARTIN, THOMAS J. III

MARTUSIS, JOHN W.

MATHENY, RICHARD

MATZIE, REGIS A.

MCCORISON, JAMES I

MCCORISON, NORMAN R.

MCCORMACK, STEPHEN J.

MCDUNNAH, GERALD P.

MCDUNNAH, HERSCHEL A.

MCGURN, ROBERT P.

MCINTYRE, DANIEL B.

MCLAUGHLIN, ROBERT L.

MCNEY, AUSTIN J.

MCNEY, JAMES A.

MESSENGER, DONALD W.

MESSENGER, JOHN R.

MIKUS, WILLIAM S.

MILTIMORE, STEPHEN

MINER, EVERETT

MNRONA, JOHN D.

MOCARSKI, RICHARD D.

MOLLINEAUX, WILLIAM R.

MOFFA, FREDRICK

MOODY, JEFFRY

MOORE, WAYNE K.

MORROW, HUBERT

MOTEKITIS, ROBERT D.

MURPHY, MICHAEL

MURRAY, WILLIAM R.

MUSZYNSKI, DONALD M.

NAGY, RAYMOND JR. G.

NAPLES, DONALD R.

NASIATKA, JOHN S.

NEWHALL, LAWRENCE J. JR.

NEUMANN, EDWARD M.

NISULA, BRUCE C.

NIXSON, JOHN H.

NOLAN, JOHN

NOLAN, ROGER E.

NORMAN, GEORGE A.

NYERICK, PAUL J.

NYMAN, MICHAEL S.

OBERG, ERIK P.

OBSTON, RONALD L.

O'CONNELL, JOHN F.

OLECHNA, WALTER M.

OLIHAN, JAMES H.

OLSON, JOHN D.

PAGANELLI, ROBERT L.

PAKENAS, ROBERT J.

PALMA, RALPH C.

PANCIERA, PAUL

PANDOLFI, CARMINE

PARISH, GEORGE

PEPPER, ROBERT B.

PERRY, DAVID E.

PETERS, MICHAEL E.

PETRILAK, JOHN P.

PETRUNTI, LEONARD M.

PETTEE, RICHARD B.

PFIFFNER, EDWIN J.

PHILION, JOHN P.

PIRCK, LINDA

POMPONI, WILLIAM II

PORTER, MELVIN G.

POSTLE, MICHAEL W.

POSRUS, MICHAEL

POTETE, RICHARD J.

POWER, ANTHONY J.

POWERS, JOHN C.

PRASOL, EDWARD J.

PROKOPOWICE, ROBERT S.

PUGLISE, FRANK J.

QUINN, JOHN T.

RANDALL, WAYNE C.

REICHLER, EUGENE R. JR.

REICHOLD, PAUL L.

REICHOLD, PETER A.

REPETTO, ARNOLD

RIEK, JOSEPH G.

RIGGOTT, BRUCE W.

RIGGOTT, ROBERT C.

RIIS, JAMES W.

RILEY, RANDOLPH H.

ROACH, LAWRENCE E.

ROACH, RICHARD

ROBBLETS, WILLIAM E.

RODE, JOSEPH

ROSSETTI, CHRISTOPHER J. JR.

ROSSETTI, JAMES R.

ROWELLA, ROBERT R.

ROWLES, DUNCAN M. JR.

ROY, JOHN V.

ROZANTES, PETER C.

RUDNYAI, RICHARD A.

RUSSET, ROBERT J.

RUTTER, ROBERT F.

SAGE, CHARLES H.

SAMALUS, MICHAEL C.

SAUNDERS, JOHN G.

SANSOME, JAMES R.

SCHEMER, GEORE J

SCHULTE, RICHARD W. JR.

SEAM, ALFRED C.

SEARS, MARK E.

SECOR, LAWRENCE K.

SECOR, NELSON

SEIDMAN, RANDY W.

SEWCHUK, DENNIS N.

SGROI, PETER

SHAW, DONALD H. JR.

SHINDER, JAMES W.

SHUBERT, PETER F.

SILKEY, DONALD R.

SILKEY, MICHAEL E.

SIMANSKI, WILLIAM

SLATER, DONALD

SLATER, ROBERT

SMITH, BRIAN T.

SMITH, DONALD L.

SMITH, LARRY E.

SMITH, MARSHALL

SMITH, THOMAS P.

SMYTH, GERARD A.

SNYDER, BENJAMIN J. JR.

SOMMER, CARL M.

SORDEN, CHARLES

SPEAR, JOHN M.

SPONZO, MICHAEL J.

SPRING, DONALD P.

STAFFORD, THOMAS P.

STARKEL, HENRY A.

STENHOUSE, THOMAS E.

STEVENS, BRUCE H.

STORRS, RICHARD S. JR.

SUMMA, ROBERT G.

SUTFIN, JAMES W.

SWANSON, DAVID B.

SYLVIA, RICHARD JR.

TAKACS, LASZIO

TARVANO, RICHARD L.

TATLOCK, STEVEN

TAYLOR, JOHN S.

TAYLOR ROBERT

THERRIEN, RICHARD A.

TERVA, RONALD S.

THOMPSON, JOHN A.

THORSTENSON, CLIFFORD R.

THORSTENSON, GEORGE D.

TINKER, JOHN F.

TINKER, MALCOLM H. JR.

TRESLER, THOMAS R.

TRICE, RICHARD S.

TULLER, RUSSELL A.

TWOMBLEY, WINSTON G. F.

UBERSAX, EMIL P.

ULITSCH, MICHAEL F.

UNGER, BRUCE T.

USKO, JAMES N.

VANDEBOGART, MICHAEL

VEIRS, JAMES W. JR.

VINCENT, WILLIAM F.

VIOLETTE, DANIEL

WAGNER, ARNO G.

WAGNER, GERALD J.

WAGNER, ROBERT W.

WALKER, ROBERT G.

WALTER, CARL E.

WATSON, BENJAMIN K.

WELLES, MARTIN L.

WESTON, BARRY L.

WHEELER, ROBERT E.

WHEELOCK, GUY A.

WHITE, ALLEN

WHITE, JAMES A.

WHITE, MARK M.

WHITON, BRIAN, C.

WHITON, ROGER C.

WICK, PETER C.

WIGERT, LAWRENCE A.

WILES, RONALD L.

WILKINSON, JOHN

WILLIAMS, MARK C.

WILSON, KURT E.

WINIARSKI, RICHARD

WOODRUFF, ROBERT I.

YOUROUS, MICHAEL

ZAFFINO, SALVATORE

ZIMMER, WILLIAM H. JR.

 

LEBANON MISSION

ABALAN, RICHARD

AILES, JOHN W.

BARNES, GREGORY W.

BENNETT, ERIC

CAHOON, KIM

CAHOON, WAYNE

DEWEY, JOHN C.

GEICK, KYLE R.

GRIMALDI, THOMAS

LEAMY, MICHAEL J.

MARCUCCIO, JOSEPH

MELLA, DAVID L.

WHITTY, GEORGE E. JR.

GREENWOOD, VICTOR T.

THORSTENSON, CLIFFORD B.

RICCI, JILL

MARAK, RONALD A.

 

INVASION OF PANAMA

HEINZE, TIMOTHY

SAMPLATSKY, DARREN

 

DESERT SHIELD/STORM

BRINE, JACK

CHICOSKI, RAYMOND S.

DORMAN, SHARI LYNN

EMERSON, CHARLES

FLINT, CHRISTOPHER

GILLESPIE, DAVID J.

HEINZE, TIMOTHY

JENKINS, BETHANY D.

LONGLEY, ROBERT

LYNCH, MICHAEL D.

SMITH, RONALD K.

STEWARD, TODD

STINGLE, ROBERT V.

TERRA, LAWRENCE

WAY, BRUCE K.

WELLS, TIMOTHY G.

TARBOX, BRYEN

TARBOX, DAVID

TARBOX, TERESA

THORSTENSON, KIRK

VIEWEG, DOUGLAS

 

AFGHANISTAN

BOWERSOCK, MARYANN W.

HOWERY, TAVIS

DILLINGHAM, RYAN

PARSONS, JEFFREY

NIXON, MICHAEL J.

SWANSON, BRYEN

 

IRAQ FREEDOM

MCCUE, MICHAEL

MOSS, JASON

SHAW, TREVOR